The Mean Lamine
2019 Mean Lamine Results
Pax Overall Class Boat# Class First Last Time
1 1 1 1300 Team Class Dylan McHardy 3:13
2 1 1 1300 Team Class Brad  Daniels 3:13
3 1 1 1300 Team Class Amy Boyd 3:13
4 1 1 1300 Team Class Joe Mann 3:13
5 2 1 8000  Men's Tandem Unlimited  Daryl   Simon 3:35
6 2 1 8000  Men's Tandem Unlimited Adam Breshears 3:35
7 3 1 1976  Men's Solo Unlimited Ryan Slebos 3:40
8 4 2 654  Men's Solo Unlimited Adog Burns 3:43
9 5 2 2801  Men's Tandem Unlimited Scott Merritt 3:44
10 5 2 2801  Men's Tandem Unlimited Le Tien Thuy Truong 3:44
11 6 3 2300  Men's Solo Unlimited Dan Frisch 3:49
12 7 1 2115  Women's Solo Unlimited  Krista  Scroggins 3:54
13 8 1
2919
 Women's Tandem Unlimited  Emily  McNeill 4:18
14 8 1 2919  Women's Tandem Unlimited  Candi  Hill 4:18
15 9 1 1313  Mixed Tandem Unlimited Bryan Hopkins 4:20
16 9 1 1313  Mixed Tandem Unlimited Alma Hopkins 4:20
17 10 4 3141  Men's Solo Unlimited  Steve  Kerr 4:22
18 11 5 6919  Men's Solo Unlimited  Al  Bauer 4:26
19 12 6 1410  Men's Solo Unlimited  Rusty  Self 4:30
20 13 7 27  Men's Solo Unlimited Mathew Kirkwood 4:32
21 14 8 7871  Men's Solo Unlimited  Dan  Shepard 4:34
22 15 9 1006  Men's Solo Unlimited  Nicholas  Wagner 4:35
23 16 10 7650  Men's Solo Unlimited  Jed  Friedrichsen 4:35
24 17 11 1111  Men's Solo Unlimited  Black   Coffee  4:38
25 18 2 4862  Women's Solo Unlimited  Kim  Winkley 4:42
26 19 12 420  Men's Solo Unlimited  Jon  Marble 4:46
27 20 13 721  Men's Solo Unlimited Daryl Weidner 4:49
28 21 1 1950  SUP  Frank   Dreiling  4:50
29 22 14 2112  Men's Solo Unlimited  Mark  Sullivan 4:51
30 23 15 5900  Men's Solo Unlimited  Larry  Mooney 4:52
31 24 3 5050  Women's Solo Unlimited  Stacey  Rasco 4:54
32 25 16
2192
 Men's Solo Unlimited  Bill  Behrns 4:56
33 26 4 9550  Women's Solo Unlimited  Jessica  Kyanka-Maggart 4:59
34 27 2 3337  Mixed Tandem Unlimited  Amber  Coons 5:12
35 27 2 3337  Mixed Tandem Unlimited  Rusty  Coons 5:12
36 28 5 2224  Women's Solo Unlimited  Dee  Landau 5:16
37 29 2 1492 Team Class  Doug  Jennings 5:19
38 29 2 1492 Team Class Joe Furst 5:19
39 29 2 1492 Team Class Mike Krull 5:19
40 29 2 1492 Team Class Mark Krull 5:19
41 30 17 1999  Men's Solo Unlimited  John  Parish 5:21
42 31 6 4028  Women's Solo Unlimited  Kathy  Jones 5:22
43 32 18 527  Men's Solo Unlimited  Roger  Webb 5:25
44 33 2 1111  SUP  Nick  Sobczynski 5:27
45 34 3 5565  Mixed Tandem Unlimited Paul Behrns 5:36
46 34 3 5565  Mixed Tandem Unlimited Colleen Caul 5:36
47 35 7 1258  Women's Solo Unlimited  Carol  Heddinghaus 5:42
48 36 4 5266  Mixed Tandem Unlimited  Elke  Boyd 5:42
49 36 4 5266  Mixed Tandem Unlimited David Owens 5:42
50 37 19 7472  Men's Solo Unlimited  Pete  Roscoe 5:48
51 38 3 4266  SUP  Jeff  Holley 5:55
52 39 8 1988  Women's Solo Unlimited  Laura  Brashear 5:56
53 40 20 51  Men's Solo Unlimited  Christopher  Kennedy 6:08
54 41 9 1511  Women's Solo Unlimited  Stacy  Turner 6:12
55 42 21 3159  Men's Solo Unlimited  Don  Treece 6:16
56 43 10 4802  Women's Solo Unlimited Beth Weidner 6:18
57 44 22 7263  Men's Solo Unlimited  Justin  Sharp 6:21
58 45 23 9850  Men's Solo Unlimited  Kyle  Scheer 6:39
59 46 11 0  Women's Solo Unlimited  Amy  Scheer 6:40
60 47 24 1775  Men's Solo Unlimited  Darren  Goans 6:46
61 48 25 8171  Men's Solo Unlimited  Chris  Goans 6:46
62 49 4 404  SUP  Lyn  Harris 6:52
63 50 26 1235  Men's Solo Unlimited  Matt  Walters Short Course
64 50 27 1371  Men's Solo Unlimited  Tim  Hadley Short Course
65 50 28 6978  Men's Solo Unlimited  Matthew  Britt Short Course
66 50 29 1111  Men's Solo Unlimited  CJ  Pennington Short Course
 
 
 
Website Builder